Temporada 2007

Buscar en la web

Alejandro Talavante

   O - Oreja    OO - Dos orejas     R - Rabo     Ind - Indulto     Avis - Aviso     Ap - Aplausos     S - Silencio    VR - Vuelta ruedo    P - Pitos   

 Temporada española      
 Fecha Plaza Ganadería Cartel Trofeos
25.02.07 Morón de la Frontera (Sevilla) Juan Pedro Domecq Morante de la Puebla, Alejandro Talavante y El Juli S/OO
28.02.07 Écija (Sevilla) Zalduendo Morante de la Puebla y Alejandro Talavante Ova/S/O
04.03.07 Olivenza (Badajoz) Zalduendo Enrique Ponce, Morante de la Puebla y Alejandro Talavante OO/O
03.03.07 Valencia Núñez del Cuvillo Vicente Barrera, Matías Tejela y Alejandro Talavante OO/Ova
17.03.07 Castellón Fuente Ymbro El Juli, Matías Tejela y Alejandro Talavante S/Ova+Avis
08.04.07 Madrid El Puerto de San Lorenzo El Juli, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante Ova+2Avis/OO
15.04.07 Barcelona El Ventorrillo El Juli, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante S+Avis/S + Avis
21.04.07 Sevilla Torrealta Sebastián Castella, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante AP+Avis/ Ova+Avis
23.04.07 Sevilla Núñez del Cuvillo Jesulín de Ubrique, Morante de la Puebla y Alejandro Talavante O/OO
01.05.07 Motril (Granada) Salvador Domecq Pablo Hermoso de Mendoza, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante Ova/Ova
12.05.07 Valladolid José Luís Marca El Cid, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S/-
23.05.07 Córdoba Núñez del Cuvillo Finito de Córdoba, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante Ap/Ova
25.05.07 Nimes (Francia) El Puerto de San Lorenzo Jesulín de Ubrique, Juan Bautista y Alejandro Talavante OO/Ova+2Avis
26.05.07 Cáceres Vegahermosa y Jandilla Alejandro Talavante, Cayetano y Emilio Justo (alternativa) Ova/Ova+Avis
30.05.07 Aranjuez (Madrid) Juan Pedro Domecq El Juli, Alejandro Talavante y Cayetano Ova+Avis/Ap+Avis
02.06.07 Haro (La Rioja) Buenavista El Juli, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante Ova/OO
07.06.07 Madrid Garcigrande El Juli, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S/Ova+2Avis
08.06.07 Granada Núñez del Cuvillo Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante Ap/S+Avis/Ap
09.06.07 Toledo El Ventorrillo Enrique Ponce, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante S+1Avis/S+2Avis
10.06.07 Plasencia (Cáceres) Los Bayones César Jiménez, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante S+1Avis/S+2Avis
20.06.07 Alicante Jandilla y Vegahermosa Luís Francisco Esplá, El Juli y Alejandro Talavante OO/S+2Avis
22.06.07 Algeciras (Cádiz) Lagunajanda Enrique Ponce, Alejandro Talavante y Cayateno S/S
23.06.07 León El Puerto de San Lorenzo César Jiménez, Matías Tejela y Alejandro Talavante S/S
24.06.07 Badajoz El Pilar y José Luís Pereda Antonio Ferrera, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante S+3Avis/Ova+2Avis
25.06.07 Burgos Martín Lorca Miguel Abellán, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S/S
27.06.07 Badajoz Luís Terrón y Parladé Antonio Domecq, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante Ova/Ova/S
29.06.07 Segovia Parladé Juan Bautista, Alejandro Talavante y Julio Benítez Ova/O
06.07.07 Teruel Los Recitales Jesulín de Ubrique, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante O/2V
07.07.07 Lucena (Córdoba) Torreherbero Finito de Córdoba, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante OO/Ova
08.07.07 Ciudad Real La Palmosilla Manuel Díaz "El Cordobés", Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S/O
10.07.07 Pamplona Cebada Gago López Chaves, Juan Bautista y Alejandro Talavante O+Avis/Ap
12.07.07 Pamplona Marqués de Domecq Jesulín de Ubrique, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S+Avis/S
17.07.07 Valencia Jandilla y Vegahermoso El Califa, César Jiménez y Alejandro Talavante O/S
22.07.07 El Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz) Torrealta Miguel Ángel Perera, Alejandro Morilla y Alejandro Talavante O/OO
26.07.07 Santander Núñez del Cuvillo Antonio Ferrera, Francisco Marco y Alejandro Talavante Ova/P
28.07.07 Tudela (Navarra) Esteban Isidro Juan Bautista, Eduardo Gallo y Alejandro Talavante S+Avis/Ova+Avis
01.08.07 Azpeitia (Guipúzcoa) Ana Romero Antonio Ferrera, Matías Tejela y Alejandro Talavante Ap+Avis/OO
03.08.07 Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz) Zalduendo El Juli y Alejandro Talavante OO/S/O
04.08.07 Huelva Núñez del Cuvillo José Mª Manzanares, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante O+Avis/Ova
05.08.07 Pontevedra Román Sorando Enrique Ponce, El Cid y Alejandro Talavante Ap/OO
10.08.07 San Lorenzo de El Escorial (Madrid) Juan Pedro Domecq Enrique Ponce, Julio Aparicio y Alejandro Talavante OO/S+Avis
11.08.07 Huesca Salvador Domecq Tomàs Luna, Miguel Angel Perera y Alejandro Talavante S/OO
13.08.07 San Sebastián El Ventorrillo José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante Ova+Avis/S+Avis/O
14.08.07 El Espinar (Segovia) Juan Manuel Criado Matías Tejela, Eduardo Gallo y Alejandro Talavante O/O
15.08.07 Gijón Guadalmena César Rincón, Francisco Rivera y Alejandro Talavante S/Ova
18.08.07 Cuenca El Vellosino Miguel Abellán, Alejandro Talavante y Palomo Linares S/S
19.08.07 Málaga Gerardo Ortega y Román Sorando El Cid y Alejandro Talavante S/S+2Avis/S
21.08.07 Bilbao Torrealta El Fandi, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S+Avis/S+2Avis
23.08.07 Antequera (Málaga) Diego Puerta El Fandi, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante Ap/OO
25.08.07 Almería José Luís Marca El Fandi, Torres Jerez y Alejandro Talavante S+Avis/P
26.08.07 Sanlúcar de Barrameda (Cádiz) Marqués de Domecq Enrique Ponce, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante O/OO
28.08.07 Linares (Jaén) Victoriano del Río Enrique Ponce, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante Ova/S
30.08.07 Linares (Jaén) Juan Pedro Domecq El Cid, José Mª Manzanares y Alejandro Talavante Ova/Ova
01.09.07 San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid) Victoriano del Río Martín Burgos, Sebastián Castella, Alejandro Talavante y Gabriel Picazo O+Avis/Ova+Avis
02.09.07 Mérida Jandilla Enrique Ponce, Miguel Ángel Perera, Alejandro Talavante y Ambel Posada OO+Avis/S+2Avis
04.09.07 Palencia Juan Pedro Domecq Enrique Ponce, Sebastián Castella y Alejandro Talavante S/S
06.09.07 Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) Carmen Segovia Julio Aparicio, El Cid y Alejandro Talavante Ova+Avis/O
08.09.07 Santoña (Cantabria) Gerardo Ortega Jesulín de Ubrique, El Cordobés y Alejandro Talavante OO/Ova
09.09.07 Aranda de Duero (Burgos) Victoriano del Río Salvador Vega, Alejandro Talavante y Daniel Luque OO/S+Avis
10.09.07 Navalcarnero (Madrid) Bañuelos Luís Miguel Encabo, Alejandro Talavante y Cayetano O-Avis/O+Avis
12.09.07 Valladolid El Pilar El Juli, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante OO/Ova+2Avis
13.09.07 Valladolid Núñez del Cuvillo El Juli, Alejandro Talavante y Raúl Alonso Ova/O
14.09.07 Murcia Jandilla César Jiménez, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante S/S+2Avis
15.09.07 Albacete Núñez del Cuvillo Manuel Amador, El Cid y Alejandro Talavante S/S
16.09.07 Salamanca Vellosino López Cháves, Eduardo Gallo y Alejandro Talavante Ova+Avis/O
18.09.07 Logroño Valdefresno y Fraile Mazas El Cid y Alejandro Talavante S/S+Avis/P+Avis
28.09.07 Zafra (Badajoz) Zalduendo, Fuente Ymbro y Núñez del Cuvillo Antonio Ferrera, Miguel Ángel Perera y Alejandro Talavante Ova/OO
29.09.07 Pozoblanco (Córdoba) Santiago Domecq, Ana Mª Bohórquez y Marqués de Domecq Finito de Córdoba, El Cordobés y Alejandro Talavante O/Ova
30.09.07 Granada Gavira El Cordobés, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante O/O
04.10.07 Úbeda (Jaén) Salvador Domecq Curro Díaz, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante Ova/Ova
06.10.07 Zaragoza Alcurrucén Antonio Gaspar "Paulita", Alejandro Talavante y Daniel Luque Ap/Ova+Avis
14.10.07 Jaén Buenavista El Fandi, Alejandro Talavante y Curro Jiménez Ova/O
18.10.07 Jaén Gavira El Cordobés, El Cid y Alejandro Talavante O/OO
         
 Temporada american
     
 Fecha  Plaza Ganadería Cartel  Trofeos
28.01.07 Santa Fé de Bogotá (Colombia) Las Ventas del Espíritu Santo César Rincón, El Fandi y Alejandro Talavante Ova/P
11.11.07 México (México D.F.) San José Fernando Ochoa, Leopoldo Casasola y Alejandro Talavante (confirmación alternativa) Ova/O 
18.11.07 Valencia (Venezuela)  Rancho Grande  Rubén Darío, Alejandro Talavante y Cayetano  O/Ap 
25.11.07  México (México D.F.) Xajay  José Luís Anjelino, Alejandro Talavante y Víctor Mora  S+2Avis/P